Liste Privater motopädagogischer Gruppen

unserer Mitglieder in den Bundesländern

PLZAdresseStartTagUhrzeit AlterKontaktnameTelefonnummer
1030 WienSalesianergasse 18/2lfd DI15:30-16:30
17:00-18:00
3-5 J.
5,5-7 J.
Christina Appelchristina.appel@mentalbehindertensport.eu
1220 WienEsslingldfDO17:00-18:003-5JStefanie Salzersalzers@gmx.at
1230 WienVS Prücklmayrgasse 6Feb. 2022FR17:00-18:304-7JElisabeth Kraus0699-11800215 kinolos.motorikwelt@gmail.com
1230 WienVS Prücklmayrgasse 6Feb. 2022FR18:45-19:45Senior*innenElisabeth Kraus0699-11800215 kinolos.motorikwelt@gmail.com
2285 LeopoldsdorfOutdoor25.-29.7.2022Mo-Fr 09:30-11.002,5-6 JahreStefanie Salzermotomituns@gmx.at
2353 Guntramsdorf
VS Dr. K.Rennerstr.27lfd SJ 21/22DI15.30-17.001,5-5 J m. Begl.Maria Bitter-Foramitti0650 567 2727
mariabf@gmx.at
2353 Guntramsdorf
VS Dr. K.Rennerstr. 27
lfd SJ 21/22
DI14.20-15.306-10 JMaria Bitter-Foramitti0650 567 2727
mariabf@gmx.at
2353 Guntramsdorf
VS Dr. K.Rennerstr. 27
lfd SJ 21/22
DI17:15-18:15Jugend + ErwachseneMaria Bitter-Foramitti0650 567 2727
mariabf@gmx.at
2353 GuntramsdorfEKIZ, Rathausviertel 2/2/2/1lfd SJ 21/22
MI16.45-17.456-10 JMaria Bitter-Foramitti0650 567 2727
mariabf@gmx.at
2380 PerchtoldsdorfWienergasse 44Jän. 2022DI15:30-16:45
4-6 J
Claudia Rablclaudia.rabl@kleingross.at
2380 PerchtoldsdorfWienergasse 44Jän. 2022DI17:00-18:157-10 JClaudia Rablclaudia.rabl@kleingross.at
2483 WeigelsdorfEKIZ Ebreichsdorf, Hauptstr. 32a23.2.2022MI15:00-15:50 und
16:00-16:50
1-3 J. m.Begl
Stephanie Dobrowskys.dobrowsky@ekm1.at
2483 WeigelsdorfEKIZ Ebreichsdorf, Hauptstr. 32a23.2.2022MI17:00-17:504-7 JStephanie Dobrowskys.dobrowsky@ekm1.at
2542 KottingbrunnPfarrheim, Kardinal König Platz15.2.2022DI15:30-16:304-8 JahreClaudia Stummer
Sabine Goigitzer
0676-5617014
0676-6007477
3542 GföhlVS, VS Ernest-Thumstr. 4lfdMI14:30-15:304-7 JahreSilke Rielhttps://www.verein-ebi.at/ si.riel@yahoo.com
3542 GföhlVS, VS Ernest-Thumstr. 4lfdMI16:00-17:002-6 J m. Begl.Silke Rielhttps://www.verein-ebi.at/ si.riel@yahoo.com
4203 AltenbergVS oder Kiga25.1.2022DI14:00 - 15:302-7 JahreLisa Pichler u. Evelyn Mühlbergerwww.ellifant.at
4443 Maria NeustiftlfdMI 15:15-16:453-6 JahreMelanie Scharrerscharrer.melanie@gmail.com
4461 LaussaKirchenplatz 115.2.22DI15:15-16:453-6 JahreMelanie Scharrerscharrer.melanie@gmail.com
4461 LaussaKirchenplatz 115.2.22DI17:00-18:306-8 JahreMelanie Scharrerscharrer.melanie@gmail.com
5301 EugendorfVS Eugendorf, Dorf 513.1.2022DO16:00-17:002-3 J. m. Begl.Veronika Lackner0664-5777420
5600 St. Johann i. PBodyland, Industriestr. 44lfdMI16:15-17.052-3 J m. Begl.Christina Blutketina-bewegung@gmx.net
5600 St. Johann i. PBodyland, Industriestr. 44lfdFR09:00-09:50
1-1,5 J
m. Begl.
Christina Blutketina-bewegung@gmx.net
5600 St. Johann i. PBodyland, Industriestr. 44lfdFR10:00-10:501,5-2,5 J
m. Begl.
Christina Blutketina-bewegung@gmx.net
5600 St. Johann i. PBodyland, Industriestr. 44lfdFR14:30-15:30
3-4 J.
m. Begl.
Christina Blutketina-bewegung@gmx.net
5600 St. Johann i. PBodyland, Industriestr. 44lfdFR15:30-16:30
3-6 J. ohne Begl.Christina Blutketina-bewegung@gmx.net
6972 FußachTH Kirchstr. 19Feb. 2022DI16:15-17:454-7 JahreLarissa Greilachlarissa.greilach@fussach.at
8076 VasoldsbergInstitut WeitblicklfdDO09:00-10:00 1-3 J. m. Begl.Barbara Kirner-Fankhauserkirner-fankhauser@outlook.com
8076 VasoldsbergInstitut WeitblicklfdDO10:00-11:00 1-3 J. m. Begl.Barbara Kirner-Fankhauserkirner-fankhauser@outlook.com
8413 St. Georgen a.d. SieflingMS, An der Siefling 115lfdDO15:30-16:302-6 J m. Begl.Dagmar Gschliesser-Schantldgschliesser@gmx.at
www.dagmarbewegt.at
8434 TillmitschDorfstr. 87lfdMO17:00-18:00 4-6 J m. Begl.Dagmar Gschliesser-Schantldgschliesser@gmx.at
www.dagmarbewegt.at
9500 Villach VS St. Martin, Völkendorflfd SJ 21/22
MO, DI, MI, DO siehe Homepage1,5-3 JahreJulia Mayer0664 88 52 48 90
www.motolino.at
9800 Spittal a.D.Outdoor10.-13.8.20224 Tage 10:00-15:00
6-10 JahreKatharina Gartnerkatharinagartner1@gmx.at